締切時刻 19:36
| 艇番 | 進入 コース |
進入率 | 平均ST | 1着率 | 2着率 | 3着率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 21.7% | 0.14 | 66.6% | 15.7% | 3.5% |
| 2 | 16.7% | 0.14 | 20.4% | 47.7% | 18.1% | |
| 3 | 14.5% | 0.14 | 13.1% | 34.2% | 26.3% | |
| 4 | 13.7% | 0.13 | 33.3% | 38.8% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 16.7% | 0.15 | 6.8% | 29.5% | 22.7% | |
| 6 | 16.4% | 0.18 | 6.9% | 11.6% | 30.2% | |
| 2 | 1 | 21.4% | 0.16 | 62.9% | 19.3% | 11.2% |
| 2 | 16.2% | 0.17 | 19.1% | 29.7% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 16.9% | 0.18 | 18.3% | 18.3% | 26.5% | |
| 4 | 15.9% | 0.15 | 23.9% | 17.3% | 26.0% | |
| 5 | 14.5% | 0.20 | 12.2% | 14.6% | 26.8% | |
| 6 | 14.8% | 0.20 | 6.9% | 9.3% | 32.5% | |
| 3 | 1 | 18.9% | 0.13 | 69.0% | 19.0% | 4.7% |
| 2 | 15.3% | 0.11 | 32.3% | 23.5% | 14.7% | |
| 3 | 17.1% | 0.12 | 13.1% | 26.3% | 21.0% | |
| 4 | 18.0% | 0.11 | 17.5% | 15.0% | 27.5% | |
| 5 | 18.4% | 0.10 | 9.7% | 12.2% | 29.2% | |
| 6 | 12.1% | 0.14 | 3.7% | 18.5% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | 1 | 22.9% | 0.14 | 79.6% | 10.9% | 0.0% |
| 2 | 15.4% | 0.14 | 23.8% | 21.4% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 16.4% | 0.13 | 21.7% | 21.7% | 21.7% | |
| 4 | 23.3% | 0.13 | 20.0% | 21.5% | 12.3% | |
| 5 | 15.7% | 0.11 | 15.9% | 11.3% | 18.1% | |
| 6 | 6.0% | 0.16 | 5.8% | 11.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 19.5% | 0.12 | 80.8% | 14.8% | 0.0% |
| 2 | 16.6% | 0.15 | 25.0% | 35.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 19.5% | 0.14 | 23.4% | 27.6% | 12.7% | |
| 4 | 17.9% | 0.13 | 11.6% | 23.2% | 25.5% | |
| 5 | 15.4% | 0.11 | 5.4% | 18.9% | 40.5% | |
| 6 | 10.8% | 0.13 | 0.0% | 11.5% | 34.6% | |
| 6 | 1 | 21.6% | 0.15 | 61.5% | 15.3% | 15.3% |
| 2 | 13.3% | 0.16 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | 16.6% | 0.11 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 4 | 20.0% | 0.14 | 16.6% | 16.6% | 16.6% | |
| 5 | 13.3% | 0.17 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 15.0% | 0.11 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% |